- Home
- Things to Do
- Sports & fitness
- Physical fitness program
Physical fitness program · Dayton
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
20 places
All
20
Gym
32
Fitness center
30
Physical fitness program
20
Personal trainer
20
Recreation center
12
Swimming pool
12
Sports complex
10
Swimming instructor
7
Stadium
5
Golf course
4
Disc golf course
4
Golf club
4
Martial arts school
4
Skatepark
3
Shooting range
3
Public swimming pool
3
Sports club
3
Country club
3
Pilates studio
2
Volleyball club
2
Gymnastics center
2
Golf driving range
2
Arena
2
Baseball field
1
Horseback riding service
1
Equestrian facility
1
Softball field
1
Soccer field
1
Karate school
1
Boxing gym
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Sports & fitness” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Workout Anytime Kettering
Gym · Personal trainer · Physical fitness program
2234 S Smithville Rd, Kettering
(937) 619-9233 Open 24 hours
4.6
website
Beavercreek Fit Body Boot Camp
Personal trainer · Body shaping class · Fitness center
4108 Dayton Xenia Rd, Beavercreek
(614) 427-1562 Closing soon at 7:30 PM
4.9
website
Fit Body Boot Camp
Physical fitness program
4701 Presidential Way, Kettering
(937) 716-1373 Closing soon at 7:30 PM
4.9
website
West Carrollton YMCA - YMCA of Greater Dayton
Gym · After school program · Children's camp
900 S Alex Rd, West Carrollton
(937) 866-9622 Open until 10:00 PM
4.4
website
YMCA of Greater Dayton - YMCA at the Heights
Gym · After school program · Fitness center
7251 Shull Rd, Huber Heights
(937) 236-9622 Open 24 hours
4.0
website
YMCA of Greater Dayton - Coffman Family Branch
Gym · After school program · Children's camp
88 Remick Blvd, West Carrollton
(937) 886-9622 Open until 10:00 PM
4.0
website
Workout Anytime Miamisburg
Gym · Personal trainer · Physical fitness program
120 N Heincke Rd, Miamisburg
(937) 305-4779 Open 24 hours
4.3
website
Orangetheory Fitness
Gym · Fitness center · Personal trainer
3645 Rigby Rd, Miamisburg
(937) 641-8783 Closing soon at 8:00 PM
4.8
website
Anytime Fitness
Gym · Fitness center · Personal trainer
6254 Wilmington Pike, Huber Heights
(937) 709-9113 Open 24 hours
4.7
website
XO Fitness and Wellness
Fitness center · Gym · Personal trainer
1027 S Main St, Dayton
(937) 422-3086 Closing soon at 7:25 PM
5.0
website
YMCA of Greater Dayton - Kleptz Branch
Gym · After school program · Children's camp
1200 W National Rd, Clayton
(937) 836-9622 Open 24 hours
4.2
website
YMCA of Greater Dayton - Fairborn YMCA
Gym · After school program · Children's camp
300 S Central Ave, Fairborn
(937) 754-9622 Open until 10:00 PM
4.1
website
Kids Are Tops Sports Center
Gym · Children's party service · Dance school
7644 Paragon Rd, Dayton
(937) 435-7626 Open until 9:00 PM
4.2
website
Blitz Athletics Gymnastics & Cheer (GFTF)
Gymnastics center · Fitness center · Gymnastics club
25 Harrisburg Dr # A, Englewood
(937) 836-0670 Open until 9:00 PM
4.5
website
CrossFit Heights
Gym · Physical fitness program
4225 Gibson Dr, Tipp City
(937) 269-3647 Closing soon at 7:30 PM
4.9
website
Personally Fit
Physical fitness program · Personal trainer · Pilates studio
3578 Kettering Blvd, Moraine
(937) 298-8866 Closed
5.0
website
The Legends Den Performance Training LLC
Physical fitness program · Service establishment
Dayton
(865) 556-5293 Open until 9:00 PM
5.0
Fusion Personal Fitness
Personal trainer · Service establishment · Physical fitness program
Beavercreek
(937) 716-3333 Closing soon at 7:30 PM
5.0
website
StretchLab Centerville
Wellness center · Fitness center · Massage therapist
999 S Main St, Centerville
(937) 221-9609 Closing soon at 8:00 PM
4.6
website
It's Levels, LLC
Towing service · Child care agency · Service establishment
Dayton
(937) 516-1312
4.7